All-time

All-Time Leaders

Every player's career totals across all seasons — regular season only. Tap a player for their full profile, or switch to Directory to browse by team and position.

98
Players
580
Goals
606
Assists
7
Seasons
Hall of fame

Top scorers

2°
Fermin Javier
Blanco
94
pts
2
1°
Pato Gómez
Azul
128
pts
1
3°
Adrián Contreras
Verde
73
pts
3
Skaters

By career points

#PlayerGAPTS
1Pato Gómez16365128
2Fermin Javier1712394
3Adrián Contreras1423173
4Andrés Mata2262450
5Weebo Gómez2242650
6Lorenzo Torres Landa2212344
7Antonio Zamora1142741
8Alonso Carriles225934
9ASAlfonso Sinencio2211132
10FLFran Lara1191332